home
Total Visiters: 

ഓര്‍ഗനൈസിങ്ങ് കമ്മിറ്റി


ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

PATRONS
1.P.KARUNAKARAN. MP
2.K.KUNHIRAMAN.   MLA
3.E.CHANDRASEKHARAN.MLA
4.K.KUNHIRAMAN.MLA
5.N.A.NELLIKKUNNU.MLA
6.P.B.ABDUL RASAQ.MLA
7.P.A.MUHAMMED SAGEER.IAS
8.SURENDRAN.IPS

CHAIRPERSON
ADV.P.P.SHYAMALADEVI(PRESIDENT, KASARGOD PANCHAYATH)

VICE CHAIRMANS
1. K.S KURYAKOSE
2.SUJATHA
3.P.JANARDANAN
4.T.V.GOVINDAN
5.GOURI.V
6.HAZEENA THAJUDEEN
7.T.E.ABDULLA
8.M.BALAKRISHNAN
9.C.KARTHYAYANI
10.A.V.RAMANI
11.K.SINDHU
12.C.KUNHIKRISHNAN
13.A.G.C.BASHEER
14.M.V.BALAKRISHNAN MASTER
15.M.RAJAGOPALAN
16.K.RADHAKRISHNAN
17.KARIMBIL KRISHNAN
18.P.A.NAIR
19.K.V.KRISHNAN MASTER
20.K.P.VALSALAN
21.N.M.SHAHUL HAMEED
22.K.LAKSHMANAN
23.T.KUNHIRAMAN

GENERAL CONVENOR
K.SREEKRISHNA AGGITHAYA  DDE

WORKING CONVENOR
T.V.JANAKI
JOINT CONVENOR
1.DR.LEENA REVIDAS
2.E.K.JAYARAJAN MASTER
3.K.SATHYANARAYANA
4.P.V.KUNHAMBU MASTER
5.C.M.BALAKRISHNAN
6.JOSE VARGHEES
7.K.P.PRAKASH KUMAR
8.K.V.PANKAJAKSHAN
9.REVIVARMAN
10.REVEENDRANADHAN
11.SADASIVA NAYK
12.K.VENUGOPALAN
13.DR.V.SHYMA
14.UNNIKRISHNAN
15.K.V.PURUSHOTHAMAN

TREASURER
K.VELAYUDHAN  DEO]

SUB COMMITTEES  (CHAIRMAN,CONVENOR
PROGRAMME
1.M.RAJAGOPALAN
2.K.V.RAMAKRISHNAN
FINANCE
1.M.BALAKRISHNAN
2.T.V.RAGHAVAN
RECEPTION
1.M.SANTHA
2.MUSTHAFA
FOOD
1.T.DAMODARAN
2.P.SASIDHARAN
REGISTRATION
1.K.LAKSHMI
2.P.V.NARAYANAN
WELFARE
1.M.P.V.JANAKI
2.T.V.VIJAYAN
PUBLICITY
1.U.RAGHAVAN
2.C.I.SANKARAN
MEDIA
1.ADV.RAMESHAN
2.V.DAMODARAN
LIGHT&SOUND
1.K.SUKUMARAN
2.KESHAVAN NAMBOODIRI
SOUVENIR
1.V.P.P MUSTHAFA
2.U.VENUGOPALAN
DISCIPLINE
1.K.SUDHAKARAN
2.A.RAFEEQ
STAGE&PANDAL
1.P.KUNHIKANNAN
2.VINAYAN KAYYATH
TROPHY
1.MUKESH BALAKRISHNAN
2.K.P.SATHEESAN
GHOSHAYATRAHRA
1.M.SASIDHARAN
2.P.SURESHAN
ACCOMODATION
1.K.PADMAVATHI
2K.T.JOJISH
TRANSPORT
1.P.PRABHAKARAN
2.T.V.BHASKARAN

 

 

മീഡിയ കമ്മിറ്റി

1.ADV. K.V. RAMESHAN............. CHAIRMAN
2.ABDUL RAHMAN DIO .............. Vice Chairmans
3.K.V. VINOD CHANDRAN ……….. President press forum kasargod
4 .M.O. VARGHEES ………………………. Deshabhimani
5.PRASANNAN KARIYIL ………….. Manorama
6.K. PRAMOD
7.RAJEESH VELLAT
8.A.V.THAMBAN MASTER
9.V.DAMODHARAN..............CONVENER
10.K.M.ANIL KUMAR..AUPS Podavoor............[Joint.Conveners]
11.VIJIN DAS--Deshabhimani
12.SAJEEV.P---GVHSS Kayyur
13.K.T.V.NARAYANAN HM GUPS Kooliyad
14.MANOJ MASTER   Dist. co-ordinator NSS
15.K.R.MADHU SOODANAN-GGHSS Payyannur
16.LATHA.C.K..GVHSS Kayyur
17.SHAMNA. GVHSS Kayyur
18.P.K.BALAKRISHNAN..Koumudi.......[Members]
19.RAMESHAN.K.T.N..Karaval
20.URMEES.Veekshanam
21.MUKUNDAN ALAPPADAMBAN
22.K.V.RANJITH
23.T.K.NARAYANAN
24.SUDHEERAN MAYICHA
25.T.RAJAN
26.K.SASI
27.C.K.MOHAN KUMAR
28.BALACHANDRA ERAVIL
29.PRASANTH.N
30.RAHUL UDINOOR
31.SUDHAKARAN
32.SHEREEF.
33.PRAVEEN.
34.P.MASHHOOD
35.KAKKADAVATH NARAYANAN
36.PRAKASHAN C.NET
37.K.RAJESH KUMAR
38.VINAYAN PILICODE
39.P.SURESHAN
40.M.MAHESH KUMAR
41.ANOOP KALLATH
42.SURESH KRISHNA
43.P.SREEKANTH
44.P.V.GANESHAN
45.NASAR KALLOORAVI
46.A.NARAYANAN
47.SHIJU KANNAN
48.K.M.THALEEB KUMAR
49.A.C.NANDA KUMAR
50.M.V.NARAYANAN
51.K.AJITHA
52.P.KRISHNAN
53.RAJESH KAYYUR
54.K.VIJAYAN
55.K.DAMODHARAN
56.VINOD KARIMBIL
57.VIJESH
58.PARAKKOLE RAJAN
59.P.SATHEESAN
60.C.V.GOVINDAN
61.K.BABU

.